Pokalrunde


 

 VNP Pokalrunde 2018 - 2019

 

 Mix Mannschaften

 

               
    Qualifikation 2018 / 2019   Termin bis 15.10.2018  
               
  1 TSV Gut Holz 87 868 : 822 Rot weiß 60 Hersbruck 2  
  2 Leistritzkegler 2 772 : 832 TSV Keilschoner 1  
  3            
  4            
               
    Achtelfinale   Termin bis 30.11.2018  
               
  1 Gute Laune  786 : 713 Russenschieber 2  
  2 TSV Haarscharf Röthenbach 1 863 : 820 Russenschieber 1  
  3 Club 77 763 : 865 NN Technik 1  
  4 Bleib drund´n 831 : 791 FCR Gassenhauer 1  
  5 Gut Holz Happurg 2 728 : 702 SG Die Flooten / Zerm 1  
  6 TSV Haarscharf Röthenbach 2 883 : 806 KC Pegnitz  
  7 TSV Keilschoner 1 821 : 771 TSV FVR Röthenbach 2  
  8 Gut Holz Happurg 1 763 : 739 Rot weiß 60 Hersbruck 1  
  9 STV Deutenbach 794 : 675 SC 04 Maxvorstadt 2  
  10 NN Technik 2 742 : 801 Keilschieber Leinburg 2  
  11 SG Die Flooten / Zerm 2 737 : 785 TSV Gut Holz 87   
  12 Leistritzkegler 1 703 : 819 TSV FVR Röthenbach 1  
  13 SW Turbo Noris 781 : 812 Fällt halt nix 1  
  14 Ja gibt´s dös a  733 : 819 SC 04 Maxvorstadt 1  
  15 Keilschieber Leinburg 1 904 : 725 FCR Gassenhauer 2  
  16 Die Kutscher 1 827 : 800 Die Kutscher 2  
               
    Viertelfinale   Termin bis 28.01.2019  
               
  1 Kutscher 1 861 : 787 TSV Haarscharf Röthenbach 1  
  2 Fällt halt nix 1 862 : 802 Keilschieber Leinburg 1  
  3 Gut Holz Happurg 2 728 : 821 Gut Holz Happurg 1  
  4 NN Technik 1 874 : 758 Gute Laune   
  5 STV Deutenbach 804 : 836 TSV Keilschoner 1  
  6 Bleib drund´n 823 : 751 Keilschieber Leinburg 2  
  7 SC 04 Maxvorstadt 1 833 : 825 TSV FVR Röthenbach 1  
  8 TSV Haarscharf Röthenbach 2 807 : 805 TSV Gut Holz 87   
               
    Halbfinale   Termin bis 30.03.2019  
               
  1 TSV Haarscharf Röthenbach 2 840 : 860 NN Technik 1  
  2 Gut Holz Happurg 1 779 : 783 SC 04 Maxvorstadt 1  
  3 Die Kutscher 1 843 : 725 Fällt halt nix 1  
  4 Bleib drund`n 853 : 868 TSV Keilschoner   
               
               
    Finale 04.05:2019  14:00 Uhr          
               
  1 TSV Keilschoner          
  2 SC 04 Maxvorstadt 1          
  3 Die Kutscher 1          
  4 NN Technik 1