Ergebnisse und Tabelle


Mixed 1

 

 

Tabelle   Mix 1    2018 - 2019

 

Platz Verein Spiele Punkte Holz Schnitt
1  NN Technik 1 8 16 : 0 13558 1694,75
2  FCR Gassenhauer 1 9 14 : 4 14642 1626,89
3  TSV Keilschoner 9 8 : 10 14887 1654,11
4  TSV FVR 1 7 8 : 6 11720 1674,29
5  STV Deutenbach 8 6 : 10 13154 1644,25
6  Russenschieber 1 8 4 : 12 12952 1619,75

7

 Fällt halt nix 1

9 2 : 12 14434 1603,78
        :      
 
   
         
 

 

      Vorrunde                 Rückrunde        
1 Mi  19.09.18 18:30 Russenschieber 1 1586 : 1602 NN Technik 1   1 Fr 11.01.19 19:00 Fällt halt nix 1 1700 : 1716 TSV Keilschoner
2 Do  27.09.18 19:30 STV Deutenbach 1640 : 1759 Russenschieber 1   2 Sa 12.01.19 19:00 TSV FVR 1 1646 : 1516 STV Deutenbach
3 Fr  28.09.18 19:00 Fällt halt nix 1 1603 : 1694 TSV FV Röthenbach 1   3 Do 28.03.19 19:30 STV Deutenbach       NN Technik 1
4 Do  04.10.18 19:30 NN Technik 1 1733 : 1638 TSV FV Röthenbach 1   4 Fr 25.01.19 18:30 TSV Keilschoner 1691 : 1602 FCR Gassenhauer 1
5 Fr  26.10.18 19:00 FCR Gassenhauer 1 1690 : 1593 TSV Keilschoner   5 Fr 01.02.19 19:00 Fällt halt nix 1 1668 : 1742 Russenschieber 1
6 Do  11.10.18 19:30 STV Deutenbach 1642 : 1654 FCR Gassenhauer 1   6 Do 07.02.19 19:30 NN Technik 1 1744 : 1650 TSV Keilschoner
7 Do  18.10.18 19:30 NN Technik 1 1723 : 1711 STV Deutenbach   7 Fr 08.02.19 19:00 FCR Gassenhauer 1 1622 : 1606 STV Deutenbach
8 Fr  19.10.18 19:00 TSV FV Röthenbach 1 1606 : 1621 FCR Gassenhauer 1   8 Do 14.02.19 19:30 NN Technik 1 1636 : 1572 Russenschieber 1
9 Fr  14.12.18 18:30 TSV Keilschoner 1683 : 1603 Fällt halt nix 1   9 Fr 15.02.19 19:00 Fällt halt nix 1 1651 : 1671 FCR Gassenhauer 1
10 Fr  02.11.18 19:00 FCR Gassenhauer 1 1620 : 1543 Fällt halt nix 1   10 Mi 10.02.19 18:30 Russenschieber 1       TSV FVR 1
11 Sa  03.11.18 19:00 TSV FV Röthenbach 1 1818 : 1769 Russenschieber 1   11 Fr 01.03.19 19:30 STV Deutenbach       Fällt halt nix 1
12 Do  08.11.18 19:30 STV Deutenbach 1700 : 1657 TSV FV Röthenbach 1   12 Sa 02.03.19 19:00 FCR Gassenhauer 1       TSV FVR 1
13 Fr  09.11.18 18:30 TSV Keilschoner  1721 : 1724 NN Technik 1   13 Mi 06.03.19 18:30 Russenschieber 1       FCR Gassenhauer 1
14 Mi  21.11.18 18:30 Russenschieber 1 1500 : 1601 TSV Keilschoner   14 Sa 09.03.19 19:00 TSV FVR 1       NN Technik 1
15 Fr  23.11.18 19:00 Fällt halt nix 1 1553 : 1639 NN Technik 1   15 Do 14.03.19 19:30 STV Deutenbach       TSV Keilschoner
16 Fr  30.11.18 19:00 FCR Gassenhauer 1 1558 : 1458 Russenschieber1   16 Fr 22.03.19 19:30 NN Technik 1       Fällt halt nix 1
17 Fr  30.11.18 19:00 Fällt halt nix 1 1533 : 1642 STV Deutenbach   17 Fr 22.03.19 18:30 TSV Keilschoner        Russenschieber 1
18 Sa  24.11.18 19:00 TSV FV Röthenbach 1 1661 : 1537 TSV Keilschoner   18 Fr 05.04.19 19:00 TSV FVR 1       Fällt halt nix 1
19 Mi  05.12.18 18:30 Russenschieber 1 1572 : 1580 Fällt halt nix 1   19 Fr 05.04.19 19:00 FCR Gassenhauer 1       NN Technik 1
20 Fr  07.12.18 18:30 TSV Keilschoner 1695 : 1697 STV Deutenbach   20 Mi 10.04.19 18:30 Russenschieber 1       STV Deutenbach
21 Do  13.12.18 19:30 NN Technik 1 1757 : 1604 FCR Gassenhauer 1   21 Fr 12.04.19 18:30 TSV Keilschoner       TSV FVR 1