Pokalrunde


TSV FV Röthenbach 1SG Die Flotten+Zerm 1SW Turbo Noris 1Gute Laune 1NN Technik 2TSV FV Röthenbach 2

 VNP Pokalrunde 2017 - 2018

 

 Mix Mannschaften

 

           
  Qualifikation 2017 / 2018   Termin bis 30.10.2017
           
1 STV Deutenbach 1 0 : 0 Die Kutscher 3
2 Bleib drund N1 844 : 738 Gut Holz Happurg 1
3 Russenschieber 2 773 : 685 Altdeutscher KK 1
4 Russenschieber 1 840 : 797 Club 77 1
5 KC 13 Pegnitz 1 817 : 726 FCR Gassenhauer 2
           
  Achtelfinale   Termin bis 31.2.2017
           
1 Gute Laune 1 766 : 703 SG Die Flotten+Zerm 3
2 Die Kutscher 2 822 : 826 FCR Gassenhauer 1
3 TSV Haarscharf 1 845 : 865 TSV Haarscharf 2
4 Russenschieber 1 818 : 771 Fällt halt nix 1
5 Q 1        :   SC 04 Maxvorstadt 2 1  Freilos
6 KC 13 Pegnitz 1 889 : 739 TSV Gut Holz 87 1
7 Ja gibt´s dös a 1 788 : 741 Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck 2
8 SG Die Flotten+Zerm 1 755 : 736 Russenschieber 2
9 SG Die Flotten+Zerm 2 789 : 794 TSV FV Röthenbach 1
10 TSV FV Röthenbach 2 774 : 739 Russenschieber 3
11 Bleib drund 1 832 : 873 Die Kutscher 1
12 Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck 1 713 : 773 NN Technik 1
13 SC 04 Maxvorstadt 1 1 735 : 791 SW Turbo Noris 1
14 TSV Keilschoner 1 788 : 746 Leistritzkegler 2 2
15 NN Technik 2 751 : 703 Keilschieber Leinburg 1
16 Fällt halt nix 2 845 : 769 Leistritzkegler 2 1
           
  Viertelfinale   Termin bis 28.02.2018
           
1 TSV Haarscharf 2 835 : 775 Ja gibts dös a 1
2 Die Kutscher 1 856 : 844 Russenschieber 1
3 NN Technik 1 805 : 788 TSV Keilschoner 1
4 KC Pegnitz 1 744 : 791 SC 04 Maxvorstadt 2
5 TSV FV Röthenbach 2 785 : 724 NN Technik 2
6 Gute Laune 1 809 : 779 Fällt halt nix 2
7 FCR Gassenhauer 1 789 : 757 SW Turbo Noris 1
8 SG Die Flotten+Zerm 1 834 : 819 TSV FV Röthenbach 1
           
  Halbfinale   Termin bis 30.03.2018
           
1 SG Die Flotten+Zerm 1 793 : 859 Die Kutscher 1
2 NN Technik 1 821 : 739 Gute Laune 1
3 TSV FV Röthenbach 2 734 : 808 TSV Haarscharf 2
4 SC 04 Maxvorstadt 2 779 : 776 FCR Gassenhauer 1
           
           
  Finale  14.04.2018        
           
1 Die Kutscher 1 776     Platz 4
2 NN Technik 1 863     Platz 1
3 TSV Haarscharf 2 816     Platz 3
4 SC 04 Maxvorstadt 2 834     Platz 2